Nama  : Ayu Gigih Rizqia, S.Psi
Nickname : Ayu Rizqia
Place of birth : Cilacap
Date of birth : 13 Juni 1986
Host program : DreamLand
Life story :   Post-Graduate student at Magister Profesi Psikologi UGM


HRD of Swaragama Group | Business Owner
Life quote : “There’s always gonna be another mountain. I’m always gonna make it move.” [ Miley Cyrus – The Climb ]
FB  : www.facebook.com/ayu.rizqia
Twitter : @ayurizqia